Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Hongkong Jiubei Industry Limited

Atlas Copco, Air Compressor, Controller manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Intelligent Control Controller 1900071041 Compressor Module Atlas Copco for PS4, Rechargeable Fan Radiador De Aceite PARA Compresores De Aire Fan Assembly, 39792809 Air Compressor Cooler Radiator Heat Exchanger for Machine Tool Equipment and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Air Compressor Controller Intelligent Control Controller 1900071041 Compressor Module Atlas Copco for PS4

Intelligent Control Controller 1900071041 Compressor Module Atlas Copco for PS4

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $800/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Ingersoll Rand Remote Controller Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 1900071041
  • Structure: Combination
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Certification: CCC, ISO: 9001, SGS, CE
  • Customized: Customized
  • Decription: Remote Controller
  • Used on: Air Compressor
  • Machine Model: SSR 100HP
  • Language: English, Russian etc
  • Payment Term: 100% Payment in Advance
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 84149090
  • Task: Program
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Part Number: 39875158 /1900071001/1900071041
  • Power: 75kw
  • Serial Number: 53417-07046g
  • Cerification: CE
  • Rang: Control Program
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Intelligent Control ps4 controller 1900071041 compressor module  atlas copco


Product Name :  Electronikon Regulator Microcontroller Panel1900071041 Air compressor Module PS4 module
Apply Brand :     atlas copco
Part Number:     1900071041  /1900071032 /190070007
Specification:  
Free for Make programming.
Program Language: English / Russian /...


Company Profile-----Jiubei
    Jiubei  Industry Co., Ltd was established in 2000.  We are a Hi-Techcompany .
specialized in research, development, manufacture and distribution of Air compressor spare parts.
    Expect produceing air compressor replacement spare parts , we also supply the maintemance of air compressor ,

    We have a  very professional  air compressor maintenance team, They service for most of our local factory and has a wealth of experience on air compressor .
    If you have any problems of  air compressor,  expect the compressor spare parts ,  we also could supply  the maintenance
advise for free,  Try our best to help you solve your problems.

    Bussiness Scope
Main typeScrew air compressorOil-free Compressor
Piston air compressorProtable air compressor

 
Main brand:Atlas Copco
 
SullairHitachi
FushengKaeser
BogeCompair

 
Main products:Air intake ValveThermostat Valve
Solenoid ValveBlow off Valve
Drain ValveMinimum Pressure Valve
Temperature SensorPressure Sensor
Unloading Valve KitsStop Oil Valve Kits
Check Valve kitsOil-free Service Kits
ControllerGear Wheel
CouplingHose & Elbow
Air FilterOil Filter
Oil SeparatorOil Level Indicator
Air-endUsed Air Compressor

    Part Number List
 

 

 
Air filter16210546991621574300161487470016136105001614727300
16215743001621054700162157420010300979002906009200
29149306002903101200290310120016138004001613740700
Oil fiter12026263011202626301161770390916177042032900058200
8929597642855429428882143958847039588777
553059105517591056645910P-CE13-517P-CE13-510
Oil separator29011944021622035101161390140022526313001614905400
3975139192754688398945974284124739863865
02250109-31902250109-321250034-13002250125-50002250100-756
Temperature sensor10890574071089057444108905746410890574551089057551
3956062837952355399217058565253542853243
A1150707409Q060G1936100002946A10630674  A03740577
Pressure sensor10890575651089057535108905757410890575641089057544
3942830539875539398776183992943539853791
88290003-806250039-910A98612-12098612-122A11190974
Control Panel19005200111900520001190007010519000710011900071011
19000710021900071281190007129219000710311900071032
2300984839825815929488843984278622136444
Gear set1622311029/301622311033/341622311035/361622311043/441622311045/46
5452243839109517398174653975536839765102
152-92700/9280002250046-8821622077027/283980526288101944
Safety valve10920019191092001962220540040910920019291092001924
7206218522431761224317872243177922401590
88290005-48088290005-48288290005-46888290005-46939588116
Solenoid valve10890621401089062101108994392410899439261089064044
2228252939137492545792489347023523467244
1000090003250038-67410001256310000467002250125-658
Intake valve16223162871622348880242040707P16139008001613679300
1613814400162251568016221713805474789954747393
2250073-27702250083-7832312094219010026531901003123
Repair kits29010503002901021200290100770029010503012901006800
16197333001622375980162237598029011464001622375981
250018-262250019-444250018-456250018-2622250116-697
Oil-free spare part226998612906038200290603770029060660002906066000
29060592001089943921290601750010890590212906010800
Air end16167146931616728190161672818016165517001616590481
2989016400161665758316167103903923074339330733
Used Compressor ModelGA37&vsdGA45GA55GA160GA75
ZT110ZT22ZT25Kaeser CSD102Kaeser ESD441


NO
ModelDescriptionP/N
1GA11-22Unloading valve kit2901000201
2Min pressure valve kit2901000600
3Drain valve kit2901071200
4GA30-37-45Drain valve kit2901021900
5Min pressure valve kit2901021800
6Check valve kit2901021200
7Oil stop valve kit2901021700
8Unloading valve kit2901021100
9Thermostat valve kit1619733300
10GA55-75-90COil check valve kit2901007200
11Check valve kit2901007700
12Min pressure valve kit2901021800
13Unloading valve kit2901044800
14Thermostat valve kit2901007400
15Drain valve kit2901084500
16Drain valve kit2901007300
17Oil stop valve kit2901108400
18Unloading valve kit2901029900
19GA90-250Test valve kit2906009300
20Oil check valve kit2906009400
21Min pressure valve kit2906009600
22Regulating valve kit2906009100
23Thermostat valve kit1619756000
24Unloading valve kit2906056300
25Connector kit2906057100
26Drain valve kit2901074900
27GA22+Unloading valve kit2902016100(with blow off valve)
28Unloading valve kit2902016100(without blow off valve)
29Check valve kit2901050301

 
Oil stop valve kit2901021701
30Min pressure valve kit2901145300
31Thermostat valve kit2901161600
32GA37+Unloading valve kit2901162200(with blow off valve)
33Unloading valve kit2901162200(without blow off valve)
34Check valve kit2901050301
35Oil stop valve kit2901108401
36Min pressure valve kit2901145300
37Thermostat valve kit2901161600
38GA75+Unloading valve kit2901146300(with blow off valve)
39Unloading valve kit2901146300(without blow off valve)
40Check valve kit2901050301
41Oil stop valve kit2901108401
42Min pressure valve kit2901145300
43Thermostat valve kit1622375980

why us
Ø  24 hours a day, 7 days a week
Ø  1-stop purchasing
Ø  Cheap, fast and efficient
Ø  adequate stocks
Ø  12 years experiences
Ø  Seriously quality control
Ø  Superb technique
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Bela Lee
*From:
To: Miss Bela Lee
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now