Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Hongkong Jiubei Industry Limited

Compressor Air Cooler 02250046-596, Air Compressor Parts Chiller Plate Air Cooler, Air Compressor Part manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Screw Air Compressor Auto Parts Chiller Plate Air Cooler 02250046-596, Manufacturing Air Compressors Electronikon Controller 1900071012 Spare Parts, Hitachi Industrial Spare Parts Temperature Sensor Air Compressors and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Air Compressor Cooler Screw Air Compressor Auto Parts Chiller Plate Air Cooler 02250046-596

Screw Air Compressor Auto Parts Chiller Plate Air Cooler 02250046-596

FOB Price: US $723-1,200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $723-1,200/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS Each Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, alipay,RMB

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 02250046-596
  • Cooling Water: Air Cooled
  • Fans Species: Frequency Fan
  • Application Fields: Plastics
  • Condition: New
  • Apply: Screw Air Compressor
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Dimension: 1066*1027*89mm
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Delivery Time: 15-20 Working Days After Received Your Payment
  • Transport Package: Oil Cooler Wooden Box
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Air-Cooled
  • System Type: Open System
  • Noise Level: Ultra Low
  • Certification: CSA
  • Name: Compressor Air Cooler
  • Part Number: 02250046-596
  • Cooling Style: Air Cooler
  • Weight with Wooden Case: 102kg
  • MOQ: 1PC
  • Trademark: sullair OIL COOLER
  • Specification: CE, SGS
  • HS Code: 84149090
Product Description
Screw Air Compressor Auto Parts Chiller Plate Air Cooler  02250046-596
Sullair Heat Exchanger Air Compressor Spare Parts Oil Cooler
1 Used for air compressor:2KW~400KW 
2. air compressor cooler Test pressrue:2bar~40bar 
3.Working temperature of air compressor cooler :-10degree~220degre
4. Surface treatment of air compressor cooler :painting and powder
5. air compressor cooler CooL-Line uses hollow profiles to reduce local peak strains.
6. customized air compressor cooler is acceptable
7. warranty: 1year for our air compressor cooler
8. delivery period:15working days to prepare the air compressor cooler
9. packing for the air compressor cooler : wooen box
air compressor radiator on sale applied for cooling of various kinds of air compressor, such as intercooler & after cooler in piston compressor, oil cooler & after cooler in slip compressor,oil-free air compressor.
We have a complete series of cooler to assemble with air compressor:
compressor input: 2-400Kw.
wroking pressur: 2-40bar
working temperture: -10-220 °C
1. aluminum plate&bar air compressor radiator on sale
2. from 7.5-135 KW air compressor radiator on sale
3. oem/odm welcomes
4. many years practical experience in design and manufacture
5. working pressure:2 bar-40bar
6.working tem:-10-220 centigrade
Product NameTypes Heat Exchanger
other serviceaccording to customer request, to sample processing customized map.
MOQ1PC for Types Heat Exchanger
BrandSullair
Warranty1 year for Types Heat Exchanger
 ApplicationRotary Air Compressor
Type02250046-596
delivery time2 weeks for Types Heat Exchanger



Our company
                  
 
Company Profile
 
    Dongguan City Jiubei Compressor Parts Co., Ltd was established in 2000, located in Dongguan city Changan town - "China National Machinery and Hardware Mold town".
    We are a Hi-Tech company specialized in research, development, manufacture and distribution of Air compressor spare parts. With our rich experience, professional technology and rigorous quality control, our products has been widely used in various brand air compressors, such as Atlas Copco, Hitachi, Sullair, Kobelco, Fusheng with good feedback and continuous orders from more than 2,000 customers in domestic and oversea

Our factory
Factory
 
 
 
We have more than 1000 square metre factory
 
And have more than 80 staff here.
 
We also have profession air compressor
 maintenance & service team in China 
 
More than 10 yeaars experience of air compressor 
parts producing Products    
                                                                                                                         was exported to more than 50 countries
FAQ
1. What's Minimum Order Quantity of your air compressor part?

the MOQ is 1pc, need you pay for the delivery cost.

2. What's kind of your packaging for the air compressor part?
neutral packing or brand pack as your requirement

3. Could I get some samples? How could i pay the sample payment?
yes, we can provide sample, but not free.
payment: paypal, westunion ,TT

4. How long is your Delivery Lead Time ?   
If there is stock, the lead time is about 2 WORKING DAYS after we get the payment, if need to be produced, it depens.

5. Could you Calculate the shipping cost for me?
Yes, we are honored to do that for you! Before the freight , please well let us know which seaport or airport near your place.
 
6. what's the delivery way?
shipping way: air freight, express, sea
 
 Why all the customers choose us ?
OEM and Customized screw air compressor cooler
 
 
 
 
  
Specification
 
1)Material: aluminum
2)Fin Type: perforated-fin, wavy-fin, serrated-fin, 
                      plate-fin and louvered-fin
3Main features: high strength, high heat conductivity,             
4)Applied fields:
intercoolers and aftercoolers for piston compressor
oil coolers and aftercoolers for slide compressor
oil-jew screw compressor
 
Producing
Process 
Blanking ->  Fin Punching  - > Cleaning  - >   Core Assembly  
- >Vacuum Brazing ->Part Machining  ->  Welding  -> Pressure Test  -> Drying  ->Overall Inspection   ->  Painting   ->  Packaging
 
 
 
 
 
Advantages
1)We can provide OEM service of het exchangers totally 
according to customers'requirement.
2)We can print logo according to buyers' requirement
3)We have been qualified by ISO9001:2000 since 2004
4)We has exported to many countries, such as Korea, USA, etc.
5)Our products are always aluminum plate-fin heat exchanger/
oil cooler /intercooler/aftercooler and so on
 
 
 
 
 
Reason for choosing us 
1) Design term: We have professional design team.
2) Professional factory: We are manufacturer, specializing in 
manufacturing heat exchangers for over 10 years, 
competitive price with good quality.
3)Large productivity: 60 tons per month.
4) Sample:We can give out sample within 10 days,
 the shipment charge usually paid by buyers.
5)Rapid response to your needs:We will reply within 24 hours 
after receiving you letter.If you have urgent thing,welcome to call us.
6)The Most Efficient Service, Best Quality and Excellent Reputation


Business scope:
Mechanical Seal        Temperature Sensor        Pressure Sensor
Maintenance Kits       Solenoid Valve                  Thermostatic Valve
Air intake Valve          Pressure Maintaining        Valve Wheel Gear
Air Filter                       Oil Separator                      Oil Filter 
Oil Level Indicator       Circuit Board & Master Controller


 
NOModelDescriptionP/N
1GA11-22Unloading valve kit2901000201
2Min pressure valve kit2901000600
3Drain valve kit2901071200
4GA30-37-45Drain valve kit2901021900
5Min pressure valve kit2901021800
6Check valve kit2901021200
7Oil stop valve kit2901021700
8Unloading valve kit2901021100
9Thermostat valve kit1619733300
10GA55-75-90COil check valve kit2901007200
11Check valve kit2901007700
12Min pressure valve kit2901021800
13Unloading valve kit2901044800
14Thermostat valve kit2901007400
15Drain valve kit2901084500
16Drain valve kit2901007300
17Oil stop valve kit2901108400
18Unloading valve kit2901029900
19GA90-250Test valve kit2906009300
20Oil check valve kit2906009400
21Min pressure valve kit2906009600
22Regulating valve kit2906009100
23Thermostat valve kit1619756000
24Unloading valve kit2906056300
25Connector kit2906057100
26Drain valve kit2901074900
27GA22+Unloading valve kit2902016100(with blow off valve)
28Unloading valve kit2902016100(without blow off valve)
29Check valve kit2901050301

 
Oil stop valve kit2901021701
30Min pressure valve kit2901145300
31Thermostat valve kit2901161600
32GA37+Unloading valve kit2901162200(with blow off valve)
33Unloading valve kit2901162200(without blow off valve)
34Check valve kit2901050301
35Oil stop valve kit2901108401
36Min pressure valve kit2901145300
37Thermostat valve kit2901161600
38GA75+Unloading valve kit2901146300(with blow off valve)
39Unloading valve kit2901146300(without blow off valve)
40Check valve kit2901050301
41Oil stop valve kit2901108401
42Min pressure valve kit2901145300
43Thermostat valve kit1622375980

why us
Ø more than 10 hours a day, 5.5 or 6 days a week
Ø 1-stop purchasing
Ø Cheap, fast and efficient
Ø adequate stocks
Ø 14 years experiences
Ø Seriously quality control
Ø Superb technique
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Carrie Yu
*From:
To: Miss Carrie Yu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now