Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Hongkong Jiubei Industry Limited

Secondary Air Filter Element, Air Compressor Parts, Filter Element manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 54509427 Filter Element Glass Fiber Paper Air Compressor Parts, Manufacturing Air Compressors Electronikon Controller 1900071012 Spare Parts, Industrial Compressored Air Controller Mam 860 PLC Board and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Air Compressor Filter oil filter 54509427 Filter Element Glass Fiber Paper Air Compressor Parts

54509427 Filter Element Glass Fiber Paper Air Compressor Parts

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $60/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Production Capacity: 3000pieces/ Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, RMB ,please advise which is better for you

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Filter Element 54509427 air compressor parts
  • Filter Number: 32
  • Efficiency: F9
  • Type: Folded Filter
  • Filter Connector: Flat Connector
  • Application: Industry, Medicine, Textile, Air Compressor
  • Delivery: 3 Working Day
  • Transport Package: Original Package or as Per Demand
  • Origin: Dongguan, China
  • Clapboard: with Clapboard
  • Medium Material: Stainless Steel Mesh
  • Filtration Grade: HEPA Filter
  • Material: Chemical Fiber
  • Activated Carbon Filter Type: Compact
  • Quality: Replacement High Quality
  • Trademark: ingersoll rand
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 84149090
Product Description
Product information
54509427 Filter Element glass fiber paper air compressor parts
secondary air filter element
filter element screw air compressor parts oil filter 54749247
oil filter 54749247
air comrpessor oil filter 54749247
oil filter 54749247

 
Business scope
 
                             Business scope
Mechanical Seal :
 
Temperature SensorPressure Sensor
 
Maintenance KitsSolenoid ValveThermostatic Valve
 
Air intakeWheel Gear
 
Pressure Maintaining   Valve
Air FilterOil SeparatorOil Filter
 
Oil Level IndicatorCircuit Board Master ControlAir intake valve
Used air compressorAir-endOil level indicator

name: oil filter
Effect: air compressor oil filter of special fund of metal particles, impurities, oil circulation system to ensure
the safe operation of clean, protect the host.
Material: imported high precision filter
Servrice Life: 2000H according to the work of environmental adjustment
Clogging alarm value: 1.0-1.4Bar
The extended use of harm:
1, back to the amount of oil is insufficient, cause the exhaust temperature is too high, shorten the service life of oil and oil core
2, causing the host lubricating midfoot, serious shorten the service life of the host
3, the filter element is damaged, unfiltered containing large amounts of metal particle impurities of oil into the host,
causing serious damage to the host.
 
List of separator
 
ModelOriginal P/ND2 mmH mm
GA11/15/18/221612386900220250
GA/15/18/221613750200240175
GA11/15/18/22/30C1622007900203139
GA11/15/18/22/30C1622051600203152
GA30/37/451613243300300300
GA37/45/55C1613688000299230

 
1613839700298177

 
1613839702299182
GA37+1622314000299250
GA55/751613730600300350
GA75+1622065600364272
GA55/75/90C1613800700400300

 
1613984000364274

 
1613984001364272

 
1613955900364274
GA90/1101614905400597281
GA90/110/132/1601613642300500450

 
1614905600596345
GA220/250/3151614704800501599

 
1614952100595545
 
FAQ of  oil filter 54672654

1. What's Minimum Order Quantity of your oil filter 54672654 ?
the MOQ is 1pc, need you pay for the delivery cost.

2. What's kind of your packaging for the  oil filter 54672654?
oil filter carton box

3. Could I get some samples? How could i pay the sample payment?
yes, we can provide sample, but not free.
payment: paypal, westunion ,TT

4. How long is your Delivery Lead Time ?
If there is stock, the lead time is about 2 WORKING DAYS after we get the payment, if need to be produced, it depens.

5. Could you Calculate the shipping cost for me?
Yes, we are honored to do that for you! Before the freight , please well let us know which seaport or airport near your place.

6. what's the delivery way?
ingersoll rand oil filter 54672654 shipping way: air freight, express, sea

ingersoll rand oil filter 54672654 rated product
 
NOModelDescriptionP/N
1GA11-22Unloading valve kit2901000201
2Min pressure valve kit2901000600
3Drain valve kit2901071200
4GA30-37-45Drain valve kit2901021900
5Min pressure valve kit2901021800
6Check valve kit2901021200
7Oil stop valve kit2901021700
8Unloading valve kit2901021100
9Thermostat valve kit1619733300
10GA55-75-90COil check valve kit2901007200
11Check valve kit2901007700
12Min pressure valve kit2901021800
13Unloading valve kit2901044800
14Thermostat valve kit2901007400
15Drain valve kit2901084500
16Drain valve kit2901007300
17Oil stop valve kit2901108400
18Unloading valve kit2901029900
19GA90-250Test valve kit2906009300
20Oil check valve kit2906009400
21Min pressure valve kit2906009600
22Regulating valve kit2906009100
23Thermostat valve kit1619756000
24Unloading valve kit2906056300
25Connector kit2906057100
26Drain valve kit2901074900
 
Packing and shipping

54509427 Filter Element Glass Fiber Paper Air Compressor Parts
Additional information
 
NoModelGas displacement m3/minPower(kw)
 7.5bar 8.5/8bar10bar13bar
1GA5P FM0.90.80.70.55
2GA7P FM1.21.110.87
3GA11P FM1.71.61.51.211
4GXe15P FM2.582.362.181.8115
5GXe18P FM3.153.012.612.2318
6GXe22P FM3.613.53.12.722
7GAe11P21.91.61.211
8GAe15P2.72.52.31.915
9GAe18P3.33.12.72.318
10GAe22P3.83.73.32.822
11GAe26P4.343.73.126
12GAe30P4.84.54.33.730
13GA11+P2.121.81.511
14GA15+P2.82.62.4215
15GA18+P3.53.32.92.518
16GA22+P4.13.93.5322
17GA26+P4.84.64.23.626
18GA30P5.45.24.84.130
19GA30+AP6.16.0(8bar)4.83.930
20GA37AP6.46.3(8bar)5.64.537
21GA37+AP7.16.9(8bar)5.94.937
22GA45AP7.77.3(8bar)6.55.545
23GA45+AP8.68.0(8bar)7.36.145
24GA55AP109.3(8bar)8.67.455
25GA55+(A/W)P10.610.1(8bar)8.7~~~55
26GA75AP13.112.3(8bar)119.775
27GA75+(A/W)P14.713.8(8bar)12.210.275
28GA90(A/W)P16.215.6(8bar)14.11290
Table 2      
NoModelGas displacement m3/minPower(kw)
 7.5bar 8.5bar10bar14bar
1GA90-(W)16.815.814.411.190
2GA110(W)2018.81713.9110
3GA132(W)24.122.92116.8132
4GA160(W)30.428.926.821.7160
NoModelGas displacement m3/minPower(kw)
 7.5bar 8.5bar10bar13bar
5GA200(W)36.13430.726.1200
6GA250(W)43.741.737.831.7250
7GA315(W)555248 315
8GA355(W)60575346355

Lubricant oil
compressor oil
screw air compressor lubricant oil
lubricant oil 1615594900
lubricant oil
compressor oil
screw air compressor lubricant oil
lubricant oil 1615594900
 
Excellent oxidation resistance 
Keeps the compressor clean on the inside and prevents contaminants from clogging the filter elements.Ensures maximum output in between service in tervals.
 
Excellent water separation
Protects against corrosin and the formation of hamful deposits. Prevents emulsified water in oil that reduces the flow to lubrication point and encourage damages of the bearings.
  
Excellent seal and paint compatibility 
Reduces risk of leakage and no need for re-sealing.
 
Balanced composition on antifoam
Keeps the oil clean and prevents blocking of the oil separator, guaranteeing a low oil carry over.
 
Top protection against wear
Protects seals, bearings and rotors of the compressor against adverse effects of moisture contamination and acidic attacks.Extends lifetime of moving parts.5,why us?
1. when the goods will be delivered?
the delivery will be arranged during 1-3 working days after the payment received.

2. what's the payment method?
T/T (USD account), western union, paypel

3. you are the trade company or factory?
of course we are factory, we product almost all kinds of air compressor parts including oil free air compressor parts, we still can rebuild airend.

4.what's the payment term?
100% TT in advance, if the amount out of 30000 USD, so it can be 30% in advance and 70% before delivery
 
  Package & Delivery
Package each product as international packaging standard.
Your design package request also acceptable
5,why us?
1. when the goods will be delivered?
the delivery will be arranged during 1-3 working days after the payment received.

2. what's the payment method?
T/T (USD account), western union, paypel

3. you are the trade company or factory?
of course we are factory, we product almost all kinds of air compressor parts including oil free air compressor parts, we still can rebuild airend.

4.what's the payment term?
100% TT in advance, if the amount out of 30000 USD, so it can be 30% in advance and 70% before delivery
 
  Package & Delivery
Package each product as international packaging standard.
Your design package request also acceptable

contact me
 email:sales4@compressed-airparts.com
whatsapp:+8613412060008
skype: sales4@compressed-airparts.com
facebook:sales4@compressed-airparts.com
 mrs christina 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Christina Lu
*From:
To: Miss Christina Lu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now