Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Hongkong Jiubei Industry Limited

Electronikon Controller, Air Compressor Parts, Compressor Parts manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Atlas Copco Air Compressor Parts Controller Electronikon Controller, Atlas Copco Alternative Part Temperature Control Valve Jb1619756000, Oil Pressure Guage Screw Air Compressor Parts and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Air Compressor Controller Atlas Copco Air Compressor Parts Controller Electronikon Controller

Atlas Copco Air Compressor Parts Controller Electronikon Controller

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $20/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5000 Units Per Month
Transport Package: Original Package or as Per Demand
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 1900071012
  • Structure: Combination
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO: 9001, SGS, CE
  • Customized: Customized
  • Brand: Atlas Copco Controller
  • Apply for: Atlas Copco Air Compressor
  • Use for: Intelligent Controller
  • Products: Electric Controller
  • Also: Atlas Copco Compressed Controller Model
  • Trademark: atlas copco
  • Origin: Dongguan, China
  • Task: Program
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum Alloy
  • Model Number: Atlas Copco Regulator Electronikon
  • Kind: AC Model Controller Model
  • Model: All Atlas and Ingersoll Model
  • Part Name: Remote Controller
  • Noticed: Program for Free
  • Specification: CE, iso9001,
  • HS Code: 84149090
Product Description
Atlas Copco air  Compressor Parts Controller  Electronikon Controller 
Specification:
1. The whole performance of the system status display, predictive maintenance instructions ,fault alarm and security downtime
 
2. All of the detection and control function to focus on the same interface, display in English
 
3. Stability of the micro computer control,
 
4. Standardized design
 
5. Using high-tech microcomputer processor, could adjust automatically according to the demand of air compressor load
 
6.A powerful fault diagnosis and protection function
 
7. Professional cabling interface, reasonable, concise, clear, easy to maintenance
 
2 description of   air compressor controller
air compressor controller application: atlas copco compressor
air compressor controller serial number: 008250002
air compressor controller certification: CE
air compressor controller  warranty: 1year
air compressor controller brand: ELECTRONIKON
air compressor controller packing: controller box
air compressor controller delivery time:  1-2working days 
 


Description
Part No.Aply to Brand
controller board1900070004Atlas copco
controller board1900070005Atlas copco
controller board1900070008Atlas copco
controller board1900071101Atlas copco
controller board1900071102Atlas copco
controller board1900071103Atlas copco
controller board1900071001Atlas copco
controller board1900071011Atlas copco
controller board1900071012Atlas copco
controller board1900071002Atlas copco
controller board1900071281Atlas copco
controller board1900071292Atlas copco
controller board1900071031Atlas copco
controller board1900071032Atlas copco


FAQ
1. What's Minimum Order Quantity of your air compressor part?

the MOQ is 1pc, need you pay for the delivery cost.

2. What's kind of your packaging for the air compressor part?
neutral packing or brand pack as your requirement

3. Could I get some samples? How could i pay the sample payment?
yes, we can provide sample, but not free.
payment: paypal, westunion ,TT

4. How long is your Delivery Lead Time ?   
If there is stock, the lead time is about 2 WORKING DAYS after we get the payment, if need to be produced, it depens.

5. Could you Calculate the shipping cost for me?
Yes, we are honored to do that for you! Before the freight , please well let us know which seaport or airport near your place.
 
6. what's the delivery way?
shipping way: air freight, express, sea



Main products:   


 
Services kits: unloading valve kits, Minimum pressure valve kit,Stop oil valve kit, check valve kit, thermostat valve kit and more.
Valve assembly:air intake valve, thermostat valve, solenoid valve, minimum pressure valve kit, blow off valve, drain valve and more.
 
 Rubber parts: hose, coupling, elbow, anti-vibration pad, housing, belt.
 
Sensor: temperature sensor, pressure sensor, oil level sensor.
 
Other parts: gear wheel, controller, temperature switch, pressure switch, cleaning agent


3. other controller types:
electronic controller board 1900071101 atlas copco
Electronic controller board 1900071102 atlas copco
Electronic controller board 1900071103 atlas copco
Electronic controller board 1900071106 atlas copco
Electronic controller board 1900071271 atlas copco
Electronic controller board 1900071001 atlas copco
Electronic controller board 1900071002 atlas copco
Electronic controller board 19000710011 atlas copco
Electronic controller board 1900071012 atlas copco
Electronic controller board 1900071281 atlas copco
Electronic controller board 1900071282 atlas copco
Electronic controller board 1900071291 atlas copco
Electronic controller board 1900071292 atlas copco
Electronic controller board 1900071031 atlas copco
Electronic controller board 1900070004 atlas copco
Electronic controller board 1900070005 atlas copco
Electronic controller board 1900070007 atlas copco
Electronic controller board 1900070008 atlas copco
Electronic controller board 1900070125 atlas copco
Electronic controller board 1900070122 atlas copco
Electronic controller board  1900070106 atlas copco
Electronic controller board 1900070105  atlas copco
Electronic controller board   1900070104 atlas copco
Electronic controller board 1900520001 atlas copco
Electronic controller board 1900520011 atlas copco
Atlas copco controller 1900071292
Atlas copco controller 2902002100
Atlas copco controller 1900070007
Atlas Copco Controller 1900070125
Atlas Copco Controller 1900070008
Atlas Copco Controller 1900071001
Atlas Copco Controller 1900071103
Atlas Copco Controller 1910071012
Atlas Copco Controller 1900071031
Atlas Copco Controller 1900071032
Atlas Copco Controller 1900071101
Atlas Copco Controller 1901003131
Atlas Copco Controller 1900070124
Atlas Copco Controller 1900071011
Atlas Copco Controller 1900071127
Atlas Copco Controller 1900071281
Atlas Copco Controller 1900071103
Atlas Copco Controller 1900070142
Atlas Copco Controller 1900070145
Atlas Copco Controller 1900070007
Atlas Copco Controller 1900070008
Atlas Copco Controller 1900070101
Atlas Copco Controller 1900070102
Atlas Copco Controller 1900070103
Atlas Copco Controller 1900070104
Atlas Copco Controller 1900070105
Atlas Copco Controller 1900070106
Atlas Copco Controller 1900070122
Atlas Copco Controller 1900070123
Atlas Copco Controller 1900070124
Atlas Copco Controller 1900070125
Atlas Copco Controller 1900070142
Atlas Copco Controller 1900070143
Atlas Copco Controller 1900070145
Atlas Copco Controller 1900071391
Atlas Copco Controller 1900071392
Atlas Copco Controller 1900071291    
Atlas copco controller1900520001
Lcd monitor of elektronikon
Atlas copco electronic controller board
elektronikon - elektronikon
Elektronikon - elektronikon parts
Elektronikon - elektronikon controllers
Elektronikon - error on elektronikon 1900 700
Elektronikon - elektronikon compressor controller model: 1900 700 5
Elektronikon - iii elektronikon
Elektronikon - elektronikon regulator error codes
Elektronikon - atlas copco elektronikon regulator
Elektronikon - repair controller elektronikon atlas copco
Elektronikon - elektronikon controller a b rev 3
Elektronikon - elektronikon siemens
Elektronikon - elektronikon error 103
Elektronikon - elektronikon regulator usa pa
Elektronikon - elektronikon keypad
Elektronikon - elektronikon controller
Elektronikon - elektronikon
Elektronikon - panel de control atlas copco elektronikon ii
Elektronikon - elektronikon compressor controller 1900 700 5 de uso
Elektronikon - atlas copco elektronikon repair
Elektronikon - elektronikon diagram
Elektronikon - micro elektronikon
Elektronikon - elektronikon mk iv
Elektronikon - repairs elektronikon
Elektronikon - programing elektronikon terminal
Elektronikon - elektronikon controller repairs
Elektronikon - circuit board elektronikon
Elektronikon - elektronikon atlas copco
Elektronikon - elektronikon iib
Elektronikon - elektronikon batery
Elektronikon - elektronikon
Elektronikon - mark 1 elektronikon
Elektronikon - controller elektronikon parte nr 1900059074
Elektronikon - elektronikon controller info
Elektronikon - elektronikon 1900 700 repair in canada
Elektronikon - elektronikon repair
Elektronikon - old model elektronikon
Elektronikon - lcd monitor elektronikon
Elektronikon - elektronikon 1900 700 7
Elektronikon - elektronikon atlas copco elektronikon test box
Elektronikon - elektronikon mak number
Elektronikon - elektronikon forum
Elektronikon - elektronikon service
Elektronikon - elektronikon master control
Elektronikon - compressor atlas copco type ga 15 ff elektronikon processor
Elektronikon - elektronikon 11
Elektronikon - terminais elektronikon
Elektronikon - fsp elektronikon
Elektronikon - elektronikon 1900
Elektronikon - elektronikon control panel 1900 701 24 ed 0
Elektronikon - lcd elektronikon
Elektronikon - atlas copco elektronikon retrofit kit
Elektronikon - elektronikon p n 1900070125
Elektronikon - old elektronikon
Elektronikon - service diagram for elektronikon
Elektronikon - elektronikon mark iv
Elektronikon - elektronikon 1900 forum
Elektronikon - elektronikon mark iv 1900 598 1 2
Elektronikon - atlas copco elektronikon 1900 710 32
Elektronikon - elektronikon 1900 700 4
Elektronikon - elektronikon pc software
Elektronikon - atlas copco elektronikon mk iii repair
Elektronikon - 1900070125 atlas copco elektronikon
Elektronikon - atlas copco regulator elektronikon 1
Elektronikon - elektronikon 1900 700 8 schematic
Elektronikon - elektronikon technical required
Elektronikon-atlas copco - elektronikon-atlas copco
Elektronikon - elektronikon 19000590
Elektronikon - elektronikon mk 3
Elektronikon - elektronikon repaire
Elektronikon-atlas copco - elektronikon-atlas copco lcd monitor elektronikon
Elektronikon - elektronikon module 1900 700 8
Elektronikon - repair elektronikon
Elektronikon - 1900 700 5 elektronikon

List of atlas copco service kit



NO
ModelDescriptionP/N
1GA11-22Unloading valve kit2901000201
2Min pressure valve kit2901000600
3Drain valve kit2901071200
4GA30-37-45Drain valve kit2901021900
5Min pressure valve kit2901021800
6Check valve kit2901021200
7Oil stop valve kit2901021700
8Unloading valve kit2901021100
9Thermostat valve kit1619733300
10GA55-75-90COil check valve kit2901007200
11Check valve kit2901007700
12Min pressure valve kit2901021800
13Unloading valve kit2901044800
14Thermostat valve kit2901007400
15Drain valve kit2901084500
16Drain valve kit2901007300
17Oil stop valve kit2901108400
18Unloading valve kit2901029900
19GA90-250Test valve kit2906009300
20Oil check valve kit2906009400
21Min pressure valve kit2906009600
22Regulating valve kit2906009100
23Thermostat valve kit1619756000
24Unloading valve kit2906056300
25Connector kit2906057100
26Drain valve kit2901074900
27GA22+Unloading valve kit2902016100(with blow off valve)
28Unloading valve kit2902016100(without blow off valve)
29Check valve kit2901050301
 Oil stop valve kit2901021701
30Min pressure valve kit2901145300
31Thermostat valve kit2901161600
32GA37+Unloading valve kit2901162200(with blow off valve)
33Unloading valve kit2901162200(without blow off valve)
34Check valve kit2901050301
35Oil stop valve kit2901108401
36Min pressure valve kit2901145300
37Thermostat valve kit2901161600
38GA75+Unloading valve kit2901146300(with blow off valve)
39Unloading valve kit2901146300(without blow off valve)
40Check valve kit2901050301
41Oil stop valve kit2901108401
42Min pressure valve kit2901145300
43Thermostat valve kit1622375980


why us
Ø  24 hours a day, 7 days a week
Ø  1-stop purchasing
Ø  Cheap, fast and efficient
Ø  adequate stocks
Ø  12 years experiences
Ø  Seriously quality control
Ø  Superb technique
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Grace Liu
Sales
*From:
To: Miss Grace Liu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now