Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Hongkong Jiubei Industry Limited

Secondary Air Filter Element, Air Compressor Parts, Filter Element manufacturer / supplier in China, offering HEPA Filter Element Compressed Filter Element, Industrial Spare Parts Oil Level Gauge Indicator Air Compressors, Manufacturing Industrial Air Compressors Spare Parts Transducer Pressure Sensor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Air Compressor Filter oil filter HEPA Filter Element Compressed Filter Element

HEPA Filter Element Compressed Filter Element

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $60/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 3000pieces/ Month
Transport Package: Original Package or as Per Demand
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Efficiency: 99.9%
  • Type: Air Filter
  • Filter Connector: Flat Connector
  • Application: Industry, Medicine, Textile, Air Compressor
  • Delivery: 3 Working Day
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 84149090
  • Filtration Grade: HEPA Filter
  • Material: Chemical Fiber
  • Activated Carbon Filter Type: Compact
  • Quality: Replacement High Quality
  • Trademark: ingersoll rand
  • Origin: Dongguan, China
Product Description
Product information

secondary air filter element
filter element screw air compressor parts oil filter 54749247
oil filter 54749247
air comrpessor oil filter 54749247
oil filter 54749247


Business scope

                             Business scope
Mechanical Seal :
 
Temperature SensorPressure Sensor
 
Maintenance KitsSolenoid ValveThermostatic Valve
 
Air intakeWheel Gear
 
Pressure Maintaining   Valve
Air FilterOil SeparatorOil Filter
 
Oil Level IndicatorCircuit Board Master ControlAir intake valve
Used air compressorAir-endOil level indicator

name: oil filter
Effect: air compressor oil filter of special fund of metal particles, impurities, oil circulation system to ensure
the safe operation of clean, protect the host.
Material: imported high precision filter
Servrice Life: 2000H according to the work of environmental adjustment
Clogging alarm value: 1.0-1.4Bar
The extended use of harm:
1, back to the amount of oil is insufficient, cause the exhaust temperature is too high, shorten the service life of oil and oil core
2, causing the host lubricating midfoot, serious shorten the service life of the host
3, the filter element is damaged, unfiltered containing large amounts of metal particle impurities of oil into the host,
causing serious damage to the host.

List of separator


ModelOriginal P/ND2 mmH mm
GA11/15/18/221612386900220250
GA/15/18/221613750200240175
GA11/15/18/22/30C1622007900203139
GA11/15/18/22/30C1622051600203152
GA30/37/451613243300300300
GA37/45/55C1613688000299230

 
1613839700298177

 
1613839702299182
GA37+1622314000299250
GA55/751613730600300350
GA75+1622065600364272
GA55/75/90C1613800700400300

 
1613984000364274

 
1613984001364272

 
1613955900364274
GA90/1101614905400597281
GA90/110/132/1601613642300500450

 
1614905600596345
GA220/250/3151614704800501599

 
1614952100595545


FAQ of  oil filter 54672654

1. What's Minimum Order Quantity of your oil filter 54672654 ?
the MOQ is 1pc, need you pay for the delivery cost.

2. What's kind of your packaging for the  oil filter 54672654?
oil filter carton box

3. Could I get some samples? How could i pay the sample payment?
yes, we can provide sample, but not free.
payment: paypal, westunion ,TT

4. How long is your Delivery Lead Time ?
If there is stock, the lead time is about 2 WORKING DAYS after we get the payment, if need to be produced, it depens.

5. Could you Calculate the shipping cost for me?
Yes, we are honored to do that for you! Before the freight , please well let us know which seaport or airport near your place.

6. what's the delivery way?
ingersoll rand oil filter 54672654 shipping way: air freight, express, sea

ingersoll rand oil filter 54672654 rated product

NOModelDescriptionP/N
1GA11-22Unloading valve kit2901000201
2Min pressure valve kit2901000600
3Drain valve kit2901071200
4GA30-37-45Drain valve kit2901021900
5Min pressure valve kit2901021800
6Check valve kit2901021200
7Oil stop valve kit2901021700
8Unloading valve kit2901021100
9Thermostat valve kit1619733300
10GA55-75-90COil check valve kit2901007200
11Check valve kit2901007700
12Min pressure valve kit2901021800
13Unloading valve kit2901044800
14Thermostat valve kit2901007400
15Drain valve kit2901084500
16Drain valve kit2901007300
17Oil stop valve kit2901108400
18Unloading valve kit2901029900
19GA90-250Test valve kit2906009300
20Oil check valve kit2906009400
21Min pressure valve kit2906009600
22Regulating valve kit2906009100
23Thermostat valve kit1619756000
24Unloading valve kit2906056300
25Connector kit2906057100
26Drain valve kit2901074900

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Bela Lee
*From:
To: Miss Bela Lee
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now