Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Hongkong Jiubei Industry Limited

Pressure Switch, Air Compressor Parts, Air Screw Compressor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Air Screw Compressor Air Compressor Parts Atlas Copco Pressure Switch, Air Compressor Pump for Sale M-880 PLC Board Controller, Air Spare Part PLC Module Board Compressor Controller and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Air Compressor Sensor pressure sensor Air Screw Compressor Air Compressor Parts Atlas Copco Pressure Switch

Air Screw Compressor Air Compressor Parts Atlas Copco Pressure Switch

This product is currently unavailable, but you may contact the supplier directly, for further interest.
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: pressure switch
  • Component: Mechanical Structure Type
  • Output Signal Type: Digital Type
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Wiring Type: Three-Wire
  • IP Rating: IP55
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Part Number: 1089057551 Atlas Copco Pressure Transducer
  • Function: Sensor
  • out Singal: 4-20mA
  • Pressure: 16bar
  • Model Number: Ga75
  • Specification: SGS
  • HS Code: 84149090
  • Type: Inductive Pressure Sensor
  • For: Capacitive Pressure Transmitter
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Thread Type: PT
  • Measuring Medium: Gas
  • Certification: CE
  • Name: Atlas Copco Pressure Transducer
  • Description: Pressure Switch
  • Voltage: 24V
  • Degree: -20 to 150 Deg C
  • Number: 1089057551
  • Trademark: NO RBAND
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Sensor atlas copco pressure sensor
Air compressor Pressure Transducer
Compressor part
Air compressor part
Air compressor pressure sensor
Air compresosr Pressure Transducer
1089057551 Atlas Copco Pressure Transducer
1089057551 Atlas Copco Pressure Sensor


Range: 16bar

Integrated precision: 0.1%FS, 0.2%FS, 0.5%FS, 1.0%FS

The output signal: 4 ~ 20mA (two-wire), 0 ~ 5V, 1 ~ 5V, 0 ~ 10V (three wire)

Power supply voltage: 24DCV (9 ~ 36DCV)

Medium temperature: -20 to 150 DEG C

The environment temperature: Room temperature (-20 to 85 DEG C)

The load resistance: Current output type: A maximum of 800 ohm;

Voltage output type: Greater than 50K.

Insulation resistance: More than 2000M omega (100VDC

Seal level: Long term stability of IP65: 0.1%FS/

Vibration effects: In the mechanical vibration frequency of 20Hz ~ 1000Hz, the output change is less than 0.1%FS (electrical interface signal interface): Four core, four core shielding wire connector, air tight line nut mechanical connection (thread interface): M20*1.5 M22*1.5 G1/2 NTP1/4 M16*1.5


Temperature Sensor 639002803P
Pressure Sensor 100003136
Pressure Sensor 100001684
Pressure Sensor 11507074
Pressure Sensor 11190974
Pressure Sensor A98612-120
Pressure Sensor 98612-122
Pressure Sensor A11507074
Temperature Sensor 100003018
Temperature Sensor 100002946
Temperature Sensor A10630674
Temperature Sensor A03740577
Temperature Sensor 100010275
Temperature Sensor 1089057534
Pressure Sensor 1089057553
Pressure Sensor 1089057556
Pressure Sensor 1089057558
Pressure Sensor 1089057511
Pressure Sensor 1089057541
Pressure Sensor 1089057551
Pressure Sensor 1089057533
Pressure Sensor 1089057573
Pressure Sensor 1089057565
Pressure Sensor 1089057535
Pressure Sensor 1089057574
Pressure Sensor 1089057564
Pressure Sensor 1089057544
Pressure Sensor 1089057578
Pressure Sensor 1089057528
Pressure Sensor 1089057520
Pressure Sensor 1089057543
Pressure Sensor 1089962533
Pressure Sensor 1089962536
Pressure Sensor 1089057530
Pressure Sensor 1089962513
Pressure Sensor 1089962514
Pressure Sensor 1089962518
Pressure Sensor 1089957980
Temperature Sensor 1089057407
Temperature Sensor 1089057404
Temperature Sensor 1089057455
Temperature Sensor 1089057449
Temperature Sensor 1089057444
Temperature Sensor 1089057464
Temperature Sensor 1089057401
Temperature Sensor 1089057402
Temperature Sensor 1089057403
Temperature Sensor 1089057405
Temperature Sensor 1089057406
Temperature Sensor 1089057408
Temperature Sensor 1089057441
Temperature Sensor 1089057440
Temperature Sensor 1089057416
Temperature Sensor 1089057480
Temperature Sensor 1089057471
Temperature Sensor 1089057445
Temperature Sensor 1089057473
Pressure Sensor 635007901
Differential Pressure Sensor 1089962501
Fusheng pressure sensor 932312S-2232156-100

Pressure sensor 1089962512
Pressure Sensor 1089057554
Pressure sensor 1089957955
Pressure switch 1089913962
Pressure Sensor 1089057526
Temperature Sensor 1089057470
Temperature sensor 1089057446
Temperature Switch 1089063716
Tempreture Sensor 1089958001
Tempreture Sensor 1089063717
Tempreture Sensor 1089063713
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Grace
Sales
*From:
To: Miss Grace
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now