Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Hongkong Jiubei Industry Limited

Air Compressor Part, Joint for Compressor, Coupling manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Quick Coupling Flexible Joint Coupling Air Compressor Parts, Air Compressor Pump for Sale M-880 PLC Board Controller, Air Spare Part PLC Module Board Compressor Controller and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Air Compressor Coupling Quick Coupling Flexible Joint Coupling Air Compressor Parts

Quick Coupling Flexible Joint Coupling Air Compressor Parts

This product is currently unavailable, but you may contact the supplier directly, for further interest.
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 2906057200
  • Type: Screw
  • Piston Type: Closed
  • Power Source: AC Power
  • Mute: Not Mute
  • Application: Industrial
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 84149090
  • Performance: Variable Frequency
  • Drive Mode: Pneumatic
  • Configuration: Stationary
  • Lubrication Style: Lubricated
  • Material: Rubber
  • Trademark: atlas copco
  • Origin: Guangdong, China
Product Description
Flexible atlas copco rubber coupling air compressor parts
Flexible mechanical joints
Atlas copco spares coupling
1613931300 rubber coupling for atlas copco parts
Rubber Coupling
Flexible rubber coupling
Abrasion resistance
Coupling for Atlas Copco screw air compressor
Zero clearance
Atlas Copco Rubber Coupling
The rubber coupling is a device used to transmit movement and torque from the driving machine to the driven machine to accommodate axial, radial and angular misalignments which occur between driving and driven machinery due to errors in manufacture and mounting load-deformation and temperature variation
More Rubber Coupling
Atlas Copco Rubber Coupling 2906057200
Atlas Copco Rubber Coupling 1614873800
Atlas Copco Rubber Coupling 1614873900
Atlas Copco Rubber Coupling 1613958500
Atlas Copco Rubber Coupling 2903101601
Atlas Copco Rubber Coupling 1613949900
Atlas Copco Rubber Coupling 2903101701
Atlas Copco Rubber Coupling 1613688500
Atlas Copco Rubber Coupling 2903101501
Sullair Rubber Coupling 45672
Sullair Rubber Coupling 250004-641
Sullair Rubber Coupling 88290003-318
Sullair Rubber Coupling E30
Sullair Rubber Coupling E40
Sullair Rubber Coupling E50



Jiubei Industry Co., Ltd was established in 2000. We are a Hi-Techcompany.
Specialized in research, development, manufacture and distribution of Air compressor spare parts. Expect produceing air compressor replacement spare parts, we also supply the maintemance of air compressor, We have a very professional air compressor maintenance team, They service for most of our local factory and has a wealth of experience on air compressor.
If you have any problems of air compressor, expect the compressor spare parts, we also could supply the maintenance advise for free, Try our best to help you solve your problems.



All the compressor parts have a warranty for at least half a year.
Full quotation as your required will be reply in within 24 hours.
Service 24 hours a day, 7 days a week.
Accept specific order and special requirement.
Could provide free maintenance advise for your compressor























Package each product as international packaging standard.
Your design package request also acceptable
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Grace
Sales
*From:
To: Miss Grace
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now