Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Main Products:
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service

Sensor Temperature, Temperature Sensor, Temperature Controller manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Atlas Copco Compressor Parts Controllers Switches Sensor Temperature, Gear Wheel for Replcemance Atlas Copco Screw Air Compressor Part, Air Spare Part PLC Module Board Compressor Controller and so on.

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Air Compressor Sensor temperature sensor Atlas Copco Compressor Parts Controllers Switches Sensor Temperature

Atlas Copco Compressor Parts Controllers Switches Sensor Temperature

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: atlas copco sensor temperature
Measuring Medium: Humidity
IP Rating: IP20
Certification: RoHS
Customized: Customized
Description: Atlas Copco Sensor Temperature
Name: Atlas Copco Sensor
Working Life Time: 1 Year
Warranty: 12 Month
Payment Term: 100% Payment in Advance
Function: Connector
Used on: Screw Air Compressor
Rtype: Tube
Use: Temperature Controller
Stock: Enough Stocked Atlas Copco Sensor Temperature
Trademark: atlas copco sensor temperature
Specification: SGS, ISO, CE
Origin: China
HS Code: 84149090

Product Description

Sensor atlas copco
1089057507 temperature sensor
Air compressor temperature sensor
Atlas copco temperature sensor
Air compressor temperature Transducer
Compressor part
Air compressor part
Atlas copco temperature sensor
Atlas copco temperature transducer
Air compressor temperaturesensor
Air compresosr temperature Transducer
1089057407, 1089057404, 1089057401, 1089057405 Atlas Copco temperatureTransducer
1089057407, 1089057404, 1089057401, 1089057405 Atlas Copco temperature Sensor

Main Technical Parameters:
1. Measuring range: -100~300° C
2. Installation tube: Stainless, diameter: ø 5mm
3. Tread: M12× 1(brass)
4. Length: 3m
5. Weight: 30g

6. Range: 16bar

7. Integrated precision: 0.1%FS, 0.2%FS, 0.5%FS, 1.0%FS

8. The output signal: 4 ~ 20mA (two-wire), 0 ~ 5V, 1 ~ 5V, 0 ~ 10V (three wire)

9. Power supply voltage: 24DCV (9 ~ 36DCV)
10. Vibration effects: In the mechanical vibration frequency of 20Hz ~ 1000Hz, the output change is less than 0.1%FS (electrical interface signal interface): Four core, four core shielding wire connector, air tight line nut mechanical connection (thread interface): M20*1.5 M22*1.5 G1/2 NTP1/4 M16*1.5

Temperature Sensor 639002803P
Pressure Sensor 100003136
Pressure Sensor 100001684
Pressure Sensor 11507074
Pressure Sensor 11190974
Pressure Sensor A98612-120
Pressure Sensor 98612-122
Pressure Sensor A11507074
Temperature Sensor 100003018
Temperature Sensor 100002946
Temperature Sensor A10630674
Temperature Sensor A03740577
Temperature Sensor 100010275
Temperature Sensor 1089057534
Pressure Sensor 1089057553
Pressure Sensor 1089057556
Pressure Sensor 1089057558
Pressure Sensor 1089057511
Pressure Sensor 1089057541
Pressure Sensor 1089057551
Pressure Sensor 1089057533
Pressure Sensor 1089057573
Pressure Sensor 1089057565
Pressure Sensor 1089057535
Pressure Sensor 1089057574
Pressure Sensor 1089057564
Pressure Sensor 1089057544
Pressure Sensor 1089057578
Pressure Sensor 1089057528
Pressure Sensor 1089057520
Pressure Sensor 1089057543
Pressure Sensor 1089962533
Pressure Sensor 1089962536
Pressure Sensor 1089057530
Pressure Sensor 1089962513
Pressure Sensor 1089962514
Pressure Sensor 1089962518
Pressure Sensor 1089957980
Temperature Sensor 1089057407
Temperature Sensor 1089057404
Temperature Sensor 1089057455
Temperature Sensor 1089057449
Temperature Sensor 1089057444
Temperature Sensor 1089057464
Temperature Sensor 1089057401
Temperature Sensor 1089057402
Temperature Sensor 1089057403
Temperature Sensor 1089057405
Temperature Sensor 1089057406
Temperature Sensor 1089057408
Temperature Sensor 1089057441
Temperature Sensor 1089057440
Temperature Sensor 1089057416
Temperature Sensor 1089057480
Temperature Sensor 1089057471
Temperature Sensor 1089057445
Temperature Sensor 1089057473
Pressure Sensor 635007901
Differential Pressure Sensor 1089962501
Fusheng pressure sensor 932312S-2232156-100
Pressure Sensor 42852483
Pressure Sensor 88290003-806
Pressure sensor 1089962512
Pressure Sensor 1089057554
Pressure sensor 1089957955
Pressure switch 1089913962
Pressure Sensor 1089057526
Temperature Sensor 1089057470
Temperature sensor 1089057446
Temperature Switch 1089063716
Tempreture Sensor 1089958001
Tempreture Sensor 1089063717
Tempreture Sensor 1089063713

All the compressor parts have a warranty for at least half a year.
Full quotation as your required will be reply in within 24 hours.
Service 24 hours a day, 7 days a week.
Accept specific

Send your message to this supplier

avatar Miss Grace

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

People who viewed this also viewed