Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Main Products:
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service

Oil Filter, Air Compressor Parts, Oil Filter Element manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Atlas Copco Oil Filter 39329602 Air Compressor Parts, Replacement Atlas Copco Air Compressor Controller Conditioner Remote Control Board, Replacement Atlas Copco Spare Part Controller 1900070004 Electronic Controller and so on.

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier

Atlas Copco Oil Filter 39329602 Air Compressor Parts

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: Atlas copco oil filter 39329602 air compressor par
Apply: Industrial Air Compressor
Part Number: Oil Filter 39329602
Category: Compressor Fiilter System
Condition: Alternative
Size: 94*212mm
Package: Original Package
Efficiency: 99.9%
Specification: CE
Origin: Dongguan, China
HS Code: 84149090

Product Description

Product information
39329602 Atlas Copco Filters Air Compressor Parts Oil Filter
filter element screw air compressor parts oil filter 39329602

 oil filter 39329602
air comrpessor oil filter 39329602
oil filter 39329602

Atlas Copco Oil Filter 39329602 Air Compressor Parts
Atlas Copco Oil Filter 39329602 Air Compressor Parts
Business scope
                             Business scope
Mechanical Seal :
Temperature SensorPressure Sensor
Maintenance KitsSolenoid ValveThermostatic Valve
Air intakeWheel Gear
Pressure Maintaining   Valve
Air FilterOil SeparatorOil Filter
Oil Level IndicatorCircuit Board Master ControlAir intake valve
Used air compressorAir-endOil level indicator

name: oil filter
Effect: air compressor oil filter of special fund of metal particles, impurities, oil circulation system to ensure 
the safe operation of clean, protect the host.
Material: imported high precision filter
Servrice Life: 2000H according to the work of environmental adjustment
Clogging alarm value: 1.0-1.4Bar
The extended use of harm:
1, back to the amount of oil is insufficient, cause the exhaust temperature is too high, shorten the service life of oil and oil core
2, causing the host lubricating midfoot, serious shorten the service life of the host
3, the filter element is damaged, unfiltered containing large amounts of metal particle impurities of oil into the host, 
causing serious damage to the host.
List of separator
ModelOriginal P/ND2 mmH mm
FAQ of  oil filter 39329602
1. What's Minimum Order Quantity of your  oil filter 39329602?
the MOQ is 1pc, need you pay for the delivery cost.

2. What's kind of your packaging for the oil filter 39329602?
oil filter carton box

3. Could I get some samples? How could i pay the sample payment?
yes, we can provide sample, but not free.
payment: paypal, westunion ,TT

4. How long is your Delivery Lead Time ?   
If there is stock, the lead time is about 2 WORKING DAYS after we get the payment, if need to be produced, it depens.

5. Could you Calculate the shipping cost for me?
Yes, we are honored to do that for you! Before the freight , please well let us know which seaport or airport near your place.
6. what's the delivery way?
oil filter 54672654 shipping way: air freight, express, sea
oil filter 54672654 rated product
1GA11-22Unloading valve kit2901000201
2Min pressure valve kit2901000600
3Drain valve kit2901071200
4GA30-37-45Drain valve kit2901021900
5Min pressure valve kit2901021800
6Check valve kit2901021200
7Oil stop valve kit2901021700
8Unloading valve kit2901021100
9Thermostat valve kit1619733300
10GA55-75-90COil check valve kit2901007200
11Check valve kit2901007700
12Min pressure valve kit2901021800
13Unloading valve kit2901044800
14Thermostat valve kit2901007400
15Drain valve kit2901084500
16Drain valve kit2901007300
17Oil stop valve kit2901108400
18Unloading valve kit2901029900
19GA90-250Test valve kit2906009300
20Oil check valve kit2906009400
21Min pressure valve kit2906009600
22Regulating valve kit2906009100
23Thermostat valve kit1619756000
24Unloading valve kit2906056300
25Connector kit2906057100
26Drain valve kit2901074900  

 mrs christina  


Send your message to this supplier

avatar Miss Grace

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

People who viewed this also viewed