Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Main Products:
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service

Compressor Temperature Switch, Temperature Switch, Air Compressor Part manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Atlas Copco Spare Parts Sensor Air Compressor Temperature Switch, Gear Wheel for Replcemance Atlas Copco Screw Air Compressor Part, Air Spare Part PLC Module Board Compressor Controller and so on.

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Air Compressor Sensor temperature sensor Atlas Copco Spare Parts Sensor Air Compressor Temperature Switch

Atlas Copco Spare Parts Sensor Air Compressor Temperature Switch

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: 1089050218 compressor temperature switch
Measuring Medium: Humidity
IP Rating: IP20
Certification: RoHS
Customized: Customized
Name: Compressor Temperature Switch
Part Number: 108950218 Temperature Switch
Machine Model: Ga Series
Compressor Type: AC Compressor
Warranty: 1year
Pack: Compressor Temperature Switch Polybag
Deliver: Air Freight, Express,Sea
Lead Time: Enough Stocked Compressor Temperature Switch
Trademark: COMPRESSOR temperature switch
Specification: CE, SGS, ISO
Origin: China
HS Code: 84149090

Product Description

Atlas copco spare parts sensor air compressor temperature switch
Compressor temperature switch
Air compressor temperature switch
Temperature sensor
Compressor part
Air compressor part

Range: 16bar

Integrated precision: 0.1%FS, 0.2%FS, 0.5%FS, 1.0%FS

The output signal: 4 ~ 20mA (two-wire), 0 ~ 5V, 1 ~ 5V, 0 ~ 10V (three wire)

Power supply voltage: 24DCV (9 ~ 36DCV)

Medium temperature: -20 to 150 DEG C

The environment temperature: Room temperature (-20 to 85 DEG C)

The load resistance: Current output type: A maximum of 800 ohm;

Voltage output type: Greater than 50K.

Insulation resistance: More than 2000M omega (100VDC

Seal level: Long term stability of IP65: 0.1%FS/

Vibration effects: In the mechanical vibration frequency of 20Hz ~ 1000Hz, the output change is less than 0.1%FS (electrical interface signal interface): Four core, four core shielding wire connector, air tight line nut mechanical connection (thread interface): M20*1.5 M22*1.5 G1/2 NTP1/4 M16*1.5

After-sales service
1. Provide installing guide
2. Any quality problem during warranty, we will change a new one for you for free
3. Any needs call us at any time (24H/7D)
Our services
24 hours a day, 7 days a week
1-stop purchasing
Cheap, fast and efficient
Adequate stocks
Provide install instruction and guide

1. What's Minimum Order Quantity of your air compressor part?
The MOQ is 1pc, need you pay for the delivery cost.

2. What's kind of your packaging for the air compressor part?
Neutral packing or brand pack as your requirement

3. Could I get some samples? How could i pay the sample payment?
Yes, we can provide sample, but not free.
Payment: Paypal, westunion, TT

4. How long is your Delivery Lead Time?
If there is stock, the lead time is about 2 WORKING DAYS after we get the payment, if need to be produced, it depens.

5. Could you Calculate the shipping cost for me?
Yes, we are honored to do that for you! Before the freight, please well let us know which seaport or airport near your place.

6. What's the delivery way?
Shipping way: Air freight, express, sea

Jiubei Industry Co., Ltd was established in 2000. We are a Hi-Techcompany.
Specialized in research, development, manufacture and distribution of Air compressor spare parts. Expect produceing air compressor replacement spare parts, we also supply the maintemance of air compressor, We have a very professional air compressor maintenance team, They service for most of our local factory and has a wealth of experience on air compressor.
If you have any problems of air compressor, expect the compressor spare parts, we also could supply the maintenance advise for free, Try our best to help you solve your problems.

All the compressor parts have a warranty for at least half a year.
Full quotation as your required will be reply in within 24 hours.
Service 24 hours a day, 7 days a week.
Accept specific order and special requirement.
Could provide free maintenance advise for your compressor

Temperature Sensor 639002803P
Pressure Sensor 100003136
Pressure Sensor 100001684
Pressure Sensor 11507074
Pressure Sensor 11190974
Pressure Sensor A98612-120
Pressure Sensor 98612-122
Pressure Sensor A11507074
Temperature Sensor 100003018
Temperature Sensor 100002946
Temperature Sensor A10630674
Temperature Sensor A03740577
Temperature Sensor 100010275
Temperature Sensor 1089057534
Pressure Sensor 1089057553
Pressure Sensor 1089057556
Pressure Sensor 1089057558
Pressure Sensor 1089057511
Pressure Sensor 1089057541
Pressure Sensor 1089057551
Pressure Sensor 1089057533
Pressure Se

Send your message to this supplier

avatar Miss Grace

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

People who viewed this also viewed