Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Main Products:
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service

Pressure Sensor, Pressure Transducer, Air Compressor Part manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Atlas Copco Pressure Transducer Pressure Sensor Air Compressor Part, Gear Wheel for Replcemance Atlas Copco Screw Air Compressor Part, Air Spare Part PLC Module Board Compressor Controller and so on.

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Air Compressor Sensor pressure sensor Atlas Copco Pressure Transducer Pressure Sensor Air Compressor Part

Atlas Copco Pressure Transducer Pressure Sensor Air Compressor Part

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: atlas copco pressure sensor
Thread Type: PT
Wiring Type: Three-Wire
Measuring Medium: Gas
IP Rating: IP55
Certification: CE
Customized: Non-Customized
Name: Atlas Copco Pressure Sensor
Part Number: Atlas Copco Pressure Transducer
Market: All Over The World
Description: Atlas Copco Air Compressor Part
Model Number: Mm350
Voltage: 0-20mv
Pressure: -85 to +200 Kpa
Status: 4 Wire
Lead Time: 3-4 Working Days
Payment Term: 100% Payment in Advance
Trademark: NO RBAND
Specification: CE
Origin: China
HS Code: 84149090

Product Description

Atlas copco pressure transducer Pressure Sensor air compressor part

Sensor atlas copco pressure sensor
Air compressor Pressure Transducer
Compressor part
Air compressor part
Air compressor pressure sensor
Air compresosr Pressure Transducer
Air compressor pressure sensor
Air compresosr Pressure Transducer

Air compressor sensor, pressure transducer. It conforms to atlas copco.
Technical data:
1. Network pressure sensor operating range: 0-13bar
2. Shoot the oil pressure sensor operating range: 0-8bar
3. No pressure is zero, and the actual pressure when the pressure is less than 2%.

Function Description:
Products withstand 500% rated torque, high-speed precision measurement, over voltage protection, prevention of antistrength.

Range: 16bar

Integrated precision: 0.1%FS, 0.2%FS, 0.5%FS, 1.0%FS

The output signal: 4 ~ 20mA (two-wire), 0 ~ 5V, 1 ~ 5V, 0 ~ 10V (three wire)

Power supply voltage: 24DCV (9 ~ 36DCV)

Medium temperature: -20 to 150 DEG C

The environment temperature: Room temperature (-20 to 85 DEG C)

The load resistance: Current output type: A maximum of 800 ohm;

Voltage output type: Greater than 50K.

Insulation resistance: More than 2000M omega (100VDC

Seal level: Long term stability of IP65: 0.1%FS/

Vibration effects: In the mechanical vibration frequency of 20Hz ~ 1000Hz, the output change is less than 0.1%FS (electrical interface signal interface): Four core, four core shielding wire connector, air tight line nut mechanical connection (thread interface): M20*1.5 M22*1.5 G1/2 NTP1/4 M16*1.5

Why do you choose our pressure sensor/pressure transducer:
1)12years experience in air compressor parts area
2) temperature sensor have been provided to 2, 000 customer in domestic and oversea customers

3) high work effiency

4) original manufacturer and supplier

5) seriously quality control

Atlas copco air compressor sensor for sale
Compressor parts
Compressors ac parts
Atlas copco air compressor sensor
Compressor for sale
Compressor parts
Compressors ac

Atlas copco air compressor pressure sensor pressure transducer:

Pressure sensor pressure transducer:

Spare parts for screw air compressors: Atlas Copco, Sullair, Fusheng, Compare, HITACHI etc.

Business Scope: Mechanical Seal Series: AKOKEN
Valve Series: Solenoid Valves, Thermostatic Valves, Pressure Maintaining Valves
Sensor Series: Temperature Sensor, pressure transducer
Rubber Series: Coupling, Oil Pipe, Gasket
Filter Series: Air Filter, Oil Filter, Oil Separator Replacement
Oil Level Indicator Series
Wheel Gear Series
Circuit Board & Master Controller
Daily Consumables Series;
Common Easily Worn Components Series
Temperature Sensor 639002803P
Pressure Sensor 100003136
Pressure Sensor 100001684
Pressure Sensor 11507074
Pressure Sensor 11190974
Pressure Sensor A98612-120
Pressure Sensor 98612-122
Pressure Sensor A11507074
Temperature Sensor 100003018
Temperature Sensor 100002946
Temperature Sensor A10630674
Temperature Sensor A03740577
Temperature Sensor 100010275
Temperature Sensor 1089057534
Pressure Sensor 1089057553
Pressure Sensor 1089057556
Pressure Sensor 1089057558
Pressure Sensor 1089057511
Pressure Sensor 1089057541
Pressure Sensor 1089057551
Pressure Sensor 1089057533
Pressure Sensor 1089057573
Pressure Sensor 1089057565
Pressure Sensor 1089057535
Pressure Sensor 108905757

Send your message to this supplier

avatar Miss Grace

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

People who viewed this also viewed