Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Hongkong Jiubei Industry Limited

Rubber Coupling, Flexible Coupling, Flexible Rubber Coupling manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Air Compressor Sapre Parts Fusheng Flexible Rubber Coupling, Air Compressor Pump for Sale M-880 PLC Board Controller, Air Spare Part PLC Module Board Compressor Controller and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Air Compressor Coupling Air Compressor Sapre Parts Fusheng Flexible Rubber Coupling

Air Compressor Sapre Parts Fusheng Flexible Rubber Coupling

This product is currently unavailable, but you may contact the supplier directly, for further interest.
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: rubber coupling
  • Structure: Vertical
  • Material: Plastic
  • Description: Rubber Coupling
  • Working Life Time: 1 Year
  • Payment Term: 100% Payment in Advance
  • Used on: Screw Air Compressor
  • Specification: SGS, ISO, CE
  • HS Code: 84149090
  • Connection: Female
  • Flexible or Rigid: Flexible
  • Standard: Standard
  • Name: Rubber Coupling
  • Warranty: 12 Month
  • Function: Connector
  • Trademark: rubber coupling
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Brief introduction for Screw air compressor Flexible rubber coupling connector joints

Description: Sullair rubber coupling

Type: COUPLING

With high quality and low price

Material: Rubber




The rubber coupling is a device used to transmit movement and torque from the driving machine to the driven machine to accommodate axial, radial and angular misalignments which occur between driving and driven machinery due to errors in manufacture and mounting load-deformation and temperature variation
More Rubber Coupling
Atlas Copco Rubber Coupling 2906057200
Atlas Copco Rubber Coupling 1614873800
Atlas Copco Rubber Coupling 1614873900
Atlas Copco Rubber Coupling 1613958500
Atlas Copco Rubber Coupling 2903101601
Atlas Copco Rubber Coupling 1613949900
Atlas Copco Rubber Coupling 2903101701
Atlas Copco Rubber Coupling 1613688500
Atlas Copco Rubber Coupling 2903101501
Sullair Rubber Coupling 45672
Sullair Rubber Coupling 250004-641
Sullair Rubber Coupling 88290003-318
Sullair Rubber Coupling E30
Sullair Rubber Coupling E40
Sullair Rubber Coupling E50


Atlas copco screw air compressor flexible coupling
With high quality and low price
Material: Rubber
























Here are the parts which we most frequently provide for air compressor models. If you can't find your parts here, please feel free to contact us. We are ready to help.
Temperature Sensor P. N
1089057407, 1089057444, 1089057464, 1089057401, 1089057402, 1089057403, 1089057405, 1089057406, 1089057408, 1089057441, 1089057440, 1089057416, 1089057455 1089057551, 108995800, 39560628, 37952355 39921705 39538079 39271609, 38433546, 85652535, 42853243, 37952439, 100003018, A03740577, 100010275 100003136 100003136 11507074 11190974 A98612-120 98612-122 A11507074 09Q060G1936 100002946 A10630674 A03740577 100010275
Controller Panel P. N
1900070001 1900070003 1900070004 1900070005 1900070007 1900070008
1900071101 1900071102 1900071103 1900071001 1900071011 1900071012
1900071002 1900071281 1900071292 1900071031 1900071032 1900520012
1900520011 1900520001 1900070105 1900071001 1900071011 1900071012
1900071002 1900071281 1900071292 1900071031 1900071032 1900070125
1900070122 1900070102 1900070103 23009848 39825815 92948884
39842786 22136444 23748593
Gear Set P. N
1622002300/2400 1622002500/2600 1622002700/2800 1622003500/3600
1622311067 & 1622311068 1622311025 & 1622311026 1622311027/28
1622311029/30 1622311033/34 1622311035/36 1622311037 1622311041/42
1622311043/44 1622311045/46 1622311049/50 1622311053/54 1622311055/56
1622311059/60 1622311063/64 1622311065/66 1614933000/1614933100
1614930000/1614930100 1614930800/0900 1614931000/1100 1614931200/1300
1614932200/2300 1614932400/2500 1614932600/2700 1614933000/3100
1614933200/3300 1614933600/3700 1614933400/ 1614933500 1622077023/24
1622077027/28 1613965000/5100 1613817400/818000 161389800/8100
1613898200/8300
Pressure Sensor P. N
1089958001 1089057511 1089057551 1089057541 1089057533 1089057573
1089057565 1089057535 1089057574 1089057564 1089057544 1089057578
1089057528 1089057520 1089057530 1089057554 1089057543 39413307
39428305 39875539 39877618 39929435 39853791 39853809 42852483
39883186 39921713 39853775 39853775 39853783 39875539
Cooler P. N
1613830901 1621700202 1621700302 39893003 54365945 1202973900
1613782202 1613782203 100010561 1622393100 39924048 88290001-357
Air Filter P. N
1621054699 /1621574300 / 1614874700 /1613610500 /16147273 00/1622314200 /162365200 /1621054699
1621574300/1621054700/ 1621574200/1030097900/2906009200/2914931000/1613800400/1613740700/
2914930600/2903101200/2903101200...
Oil Filter P. N
1202626301/1202626301/1
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Grace
Sales
*From:
To: Miss Grace
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now