Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Main Products:
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service

Air Pressure Sensor 1089057578, Air Compressor Pressure Sensor, 1089057578 for Atlas Copco Screw Air Compressor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Best Products Pressure Sensor 1089057578 for Atlas Copco Air Compressor, Gear Wheel for Replcemance Atlas Copco Screw Air Compressor Part, Air Spare Part PLC Module Board Compressor Controller and so on.

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Air Compressor Sensor pressure sensor Best Products Pressure Sensor 1089057578 for Atlas Copco Air Compressor

Best Products Pressure Sensor 1089057578 for Atlas Copco Air Compressor

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: 1089057578
Thread Type: PT
Wiring Type: Three-Wire
Measuring Medium: Gas
IP Rating: IP55
Certification: CE
Customized: Non-Customized
Name: Air Pressure Sensor 1089057578
Part Number: 1089057578
Packaging: 1 PC Packing in Box
Model Number: Ga45+
Trademark: NO RBAND
Specification: ISO, CE, SGS
Origin: China
HS Code: 84149090

Product Description

The best products Air pressure sensor 1089057578 for atlas copco screw air compressor
Place of Origin:
China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Atlas copco
Model Number:
Pressure Sensor
Switching Transducer
Air pressure sensor 1089057578
USD 60-100
Delivery time: :
3-5 working days for Air pressure sensor 1089057578
1 PC of Air pressure sensor 1089057578 packed in box
Warranty period: :
Half of a year
Shipping term: :
EXW for Air pressure sensor 1089057578
Payment: :
T/T, Western union, paypal.
Payment term:
100% payment in advance
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details:
1 PC of Air pressure sensor 1089057578 in box
Delivery Detail:
3-5 working days for Air pressure sensor 1089057578
1, Air compressor pressure sensor
3, replacement pressure sensor

Product Description
Brief introduction for Air pressure sensor 1089057578

Description: Air pressure sensor 1089057578

Type: Sensor

Brand: Sullair

Part number: 1089057578

1. We can provide more completely models of air compressor parts;
2. We have 12 years manufacturer experience in air compressor parts area;
3. Our products have more higher work efficency;
4. We have seriously quality control.

Sensor atlas copco pressure sensor
Air compressor Pressure Transducer
Compressor part
Air compressor part
Air compressor pressure sensor
Air compresosr Pressure Transducer
1089057551 Atlas Copco Pressure Transducer
1089057551 Atlas Copco Pressure Sensor

Range: 16bar

Integrated precision: 0.1%FS, 0.2%FS, 0.5%FS, 1.0%FS

The output signal: 4 ~ 20mA (two-wire), 0 ~ 5V, 1 ~ 5V, 0 ~ 10V (three wire)

Power supply voltage: 24DCV (9 ~ 36DCV)

Medium temperature: -20 to 150 DEG C

The environment temperature: Room temperature (-20 to 85 DEG C)

The load resistance: Current output type: A maximum of 800 ohm;

Voltage output type: Greater than 50K.

Insulation resistance: More than 2000M omega (100VDC

Seal level: Long term stability of IP65: 0.1%FS/

Vibration effects: In the mechanical vibration frequency of 20Hz ~ 1000Hz, the output change is less than 0.1%FS (electrical interface signal interface): Four core, four core shielding wire connector, air tight line nut mechanical connection (thread interface): M20*1.5 M22*1.5 G1/2 NTP1/4 M16*1.5

Temperature Sensor 639002803P
Pressure Sensor 100003136
Pressure Sensor 100001684
Pressure Sensor 11507074
Pressure Sensor 11190974
Pressure Sensor A98612-120
Pressure Sensor 98612-122
Pressure Sensor A11507074
Temperature Sensor 100003018
Temperature Sensor 100002946
Temperature Sensor A10630674
Temperature Sensor A03740577
Temperature Sensor 100010275
Temperature Sensor 1089057534
Pressure Sensor 1089057553
Pressure Sensor 1089057556
Pressure Sensor 1089057558
Pressure Sensor 1089057511
Pressure Sensor 1089057541
Pressure Sensor 1089057551
Pressure Sensor 1089057533
Pressure Sensor 1089057573
Pressure Sensor 1089057565
Pressure Sensor 1089057535
Pressure Sensor 1089057574
Pressure Sensor 1089057564
Pressure Sensor 1089057544
Pressure Sensor 1089057578
Pressure Sensor 1089057528
Pressure Sensor 1089057520
Pressure Sensor 1089057543
Pressure Sensor 1089962533
Pressure Sensor 1089962536
Pressure Sensor 1089057530
Pressure Sensor 1089962513
Pressure Sensor 1089962514
Pressure Sensor 1089962518
Pressure Sensor 1089957980
Temperature Sensor 1089057407
Temperature Sensor 1089057404
Temperature Sensor 1089057455

Send your message to this supplier

avatar Miss Grace

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

People who viewed this also viewed